Loading…

Welcome to Eclipse Metalico Radio Show!

Spreading the Metal plague in the airwaves of North of Portugal since 1997!
Enter the Eclipse

Playlist: session Nº 44 [17-11-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Maestro – Force Field
Maestro – On The Run
Troyen – Don’t Send Me To War (2019
Troyen – Lady Evil
Ankhara – Ayúdame
Ankhara – Sueña
Juliet Ruin – Spite
Juliet Ruin – Details Kill
Third Chamber – Mind Rot
Third Chamber – Choke
Draug – Livets Høst
Draug – Fylgje
Apotheus – Caves of Steel
Apotheus – Redshift
APOTHEUS – Entrevista Parte 1
Apotheus – Resolve to Remake
APOTHEUS – Entrevista Parte 2
Apotheus – The Darkest Sun
APOTHEUS – Entrevista Parte 3
Apotheus – The Pull of Plexeus
Laughbanging – Metaleiros
+++++Cicatrizes Metalicas[Novembro] – Laughbanging Semana # 3+++++
-Mucky Pup – Can’t you take a joke – Knock Knock
-Extreme Noise Terror – A Holocaust in your Head – Murder
-Holy Terror- Mindwars – No ressurection
Altar Of Oblivion – Created In The Fires Of Holiness
Altar Of Oblivion – No One Left
Woodhawk – Heartstopper
Woodhawk – Dry Blood
Plateau Sigma – Ouija and the Qvantvm
Plateau Sigma – The Moon Made Flesh

Playlist: session Nº 43 [10-11-2019] – Year 22

Blame Zeus & Manuel Joaquim @ Radio Marcoense Studio
First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Blame Zeus – No
Blame Zeus – The Warden
Blame Zeus – Interview Parte 1
Blame Zeus – Bloodstained Hands
Blame Zeus – Interview Parte 2
Blame Zeus – The Crown And The Gun
Blame Zeus – Interview Parte 3
Blame Zeus – Déjà Vu
Blame Zeus – Interview Parte 4
Blame Zeus – White
Laughbanging – Metaleiros
+++++Cicatrizes Metalicas[Novembro] – Laughbanging Semana # 2+++++
-Cannibal Corpse – Hammer Smashed Face
-A.M.Q.A. – Bowling Balls
-Napalm Death – Unchallenged Hate
Thrashfire – Supreme Command
Thrashfire – Katacomb (The Kingdom Of Ressurrection)
The Colony – Soul Saviour
The Colony – Here We Stand
Pyramido – Fanrik Kallbacks Sagner
Pyramido- Levande Doeda
Ascend The Hollow – Mother Of Morality
Ascend The Hollow – Ascend The Hollow – Vessels
Carcinoid – Sorrow
Carcinoid – Rotting Beneath
Pestifer – Dark Dimensions
Pestifer – Awaken By Death
Blood Red Throne – Bloodity
Blood Red Throne – Requiem Mass
Vultur (Greece) – Rigorous Voices
Vultur (Greece) – Return To Soil
Dysangelium – Homo Larvalis
Dysangelium – Fated
Dysangelium – The Great Work

Playlist: session Nº 42 [03-11-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Seax – Rituals
Seax – Bring Down The Beast
Fatal Curse – Blade In The Dark
Fatal Curse – Gang Life
Pretty Wild – Stand My Ground
Pretty Wild – Lets Get It Out
Blame Zeus – Into The Womb
Blame Zeus – How To Successfully Implode
October Tide – O¨Gonbl…
October Tide – I, The …
Bewitcher – Hexenkrieg
Bewitcher – Under The Witching Cross
Urkraft – Primordial Diaspora
Urkraft – Reap It All
+++++BastardosDoBrasil_#28-(03-11-2019)-Ossos Cruzados+++++
– Ossos Cruzados – A Prova de Morte
– Ossos Cruzados – Truco
– Ossos Cruzados – Médico e o Monstro
Apotheus – Caves of Steel
Apotheus – Redshift
Capilla Ardiente – The Crimson Fortress
Capilla Ardiente – The Spell Of Concealment
Laughbanging – Metaleiros
Cicatrizes Metalicas[Novembro] – Laughbanging Semana # 1
-Helloween – Keeper of the 7 Keys PtII – Eagle Fly Free
-Judas Priest – Painkiller – Painkiller
-Mayhem – Burned Alive – Burned Alive
Dead Kosmonaut-Rekviem-Frozen In Time
Dead Kosmonaut – Rekviem
Morast – Cut
Morast – Il Nostro Silenzio

Playlist: session Nº 41 [27-10-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Transport League – Monster Human
Transport_League – 1200 Goddamned
Excuse – Prophets From The Occultic Cosmos
Excuse – Goddess Injustice
Beastmaker – Shadows
Beastmaker – My Only Wish
Haunt – Run And Hide
Haunt – It’s In My Hands
Ethereal Kingdoms – Beginnings
Ethereal Kingdoms – Ashes Within
Segmentia – No Resistace
Segmentia – iVORY tOWER
RAMP – Black Tie
RAMP – All Men Taste Hell
+++++CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[OUTUBRO] – RUI DUARTE SEMANA 4+++++
-Johnny Cash – Hurt
-Mastodon – Ghost Of Karelia
-Gojira – Silvera
RAMP – Blind Enchantment
RAMP – Behind The Wall
Sins Of The Damned – Take The Weapons
Sins Of The Damned – The Lion And The Prey
Moosifix – Blood And Gold
Moosifix – Demon Within
Dold Vorde Ens Navn – Drukkenskapens Kirkegard
Dold Vorde Ens Navn – Vitnesbyrd
Eternity – If Ever I Lived
Eternity – Horror Vacui
Nightfell – To The Flame
Nightfell – The Swallowing Of Flies
Sammath – Battletorn
Sammath – Totenhügel
Demenzia Mortis – No Escape
Demenzia Mortis – Commanding The Legions
Múspellzheimr – III
Múspellzheimr – IV

Playlist: session Nº 40 [20-10-2019] – Year 22

Oeste Underground Fest IV
First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Freaks And Clowns – Freaks And Clowns
Freaks And Clowns – The Battle Of Love And Trust
Millennium – World War 3
Millennium – A New World
Driving Force – Black Beauty
Driving Force – The Battle
RAMP – Anjinho da guarda (Antonio Variacoes Cover)
+++++CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[OUTUBRO] – RUI DUARTE SEMANA 3+++++
-Sepultura – Beneath The Remains
-AC/DC – Back In Black
-Katatonia – My Twin
RAMP – Hallelujah
Basement Torture Killings – The Story of T
Basement Torture Killings – There’s Something About Beryl
Oeste Underground Fest [Miguel Bastos] – Entrevista Parte 1
Biolence – Dead Flesh
Biolence – Devoured
Oeste Underground Fest [Miguel Bastos] – Entrevista Parte 2
Valafar – Brotherhood of the Wolf
Valafar – Path of the Warrior
Skinning – Human Vulture
Skinning – Raped In The Casket
Oeste Underground Fest [Miguel Bastos] – Entrevista Parte 3
Corpus Christii – Chamber Soul
Corpus Christii – Become the Wolf
Gwydion – Shield Maiden’s Cry
Gwydion – Thirteen Days
Basalto – XV
Basalto – XIV
Destroyers Of All – Break the Chains

Playlist: session Nº 39 [13-10-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Trauma – From Here To Hell
Trauma – As The World Dies
Altered State – Winter Warlock
Altered State – Side B – Mental Rage
Vortex – Spiritualien
Vortex – Fearless
White Mantis – My Favourite Chainsaw
White Mantis – Demonic Levity
Dead Head – Angel Heart
Dead Head – Dream Deceiver
Ereb Altor – With Fire In My Heart…
RAMP – All Men Taste Hell
RAMP – Black Tie
+++++CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[OUTUBRO] – RUI DUARTE SEMANA 2+++++
– Testament – Disciples Of The Watch
– Metallica – Battery
– Metallica – One
RAMP – So You Say
RAMP – Like You
No Bros – Theatre Of Dreams
No Bros – This Is No Bros
Driving Force – Black Beauty
Driving Force – All Aboard
Netherbird – The Obsidian White
Netherbird – Into The Vast Uncharted-Mercury Skies
Akantha – Heroic
Akantha – Catharsis From Katara And Anathema
Myronath – Ravensphere
Myronath – In The Shadow Of The Crown
Narrenwind – Narrenwind – Tyrfing
Narrenwind – Narrenwind – Zadza Czynów
Non Opus Dei – Do Oltarzy W Piekle

Playlist: session Nº 38 [06-10-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Ice Vinland – Asgard’s Hymn
Ice Vinland – All Together
Weapon Uk – Queen Of The Ride
Weapon Uk – Ghosts Of War
Beyond The Grey – Unthinkable Tragedy
Beyond The Grey – Now Or Never
Blackstar Republic – Dead Man Walking
Blackstar Republic – Nuclear Hollywood (Apocalyptic Mix)
Avavago – Magus Of Perdition
Avavago – Broken
Goatburner – Mayhem
Goatburner – Time to Burn
+++++Bastardos do Brasil #027+++++
– Devachan – Regeneração
– Hellish War – Wine of Gods
– Maestrick – Penitência
– Debreed – Travelling Through Time
– Statues on Fire – Failure Misunderstand
Starborn – Unwelcome
Starborn – Existence Under Oath
Barbarian Prophecies – Beyond The Threshold
Barbarian Prophecies – The Visitor
Ramp – Behind The Wall
Ramp – In The Beginning
+++++CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[OUTUBRO] – RUI DUARTE SEMANA 1+++++
– Mercyful Fate – Curse of the Pharaos
– Metal Church – The Dark
– Metallica – Fight Fire with Fire
Ramp – Disillusions
Ramp – Try Again
Fatal Embrace – Betray Your Heroes
Fatal Embrace – Your Spiritual Quest
Shadowthrone – Black Dove Upon My Shoulder
Shadowthrone – All Is One

Playlist: session Nº 37 [29-09-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
The Rest Of Us Is Dead – Every Day’s Like The Last
The Rest Of Us Is Dead – The Metal We Play
Giant Dwarf – Golden Walrus
Giant Dwarf – Kepler
NoSelf – ratD4GG3R
NoSelf – #RAGE
Vokonis – I Hear The Siren
Vokonis – Antler Queen
Konkhra – Divine Wind
Konkhra – Thoth
Narrenwind – Zadza Czynów
Narrenwind – Ja Piastun
Sacred Sin – Gravestone without name
Destroyers Of All – Tohu Wa-Bohu
+Sebadelhe Metal Fest – Ricardo Novais [Entrevista] Parte 1
Vikingore – Forgotten by the Gods
+Sebadelhe Metal Fest – Ricardo Novais [Entrevista] Parte 2
Toxikull – Satan Bloody Satan
+Sebadelhe Metal Fest – Ricardo Novais [Entrevista] Parte 3
Injector – Stone Prevails
Zurrapa – Putas, Vinho e Rock ‘n’ Roll
Tarantula – Battle Of TheVictory
Tarantula – Sons Of The Flame
+++++Cicatrizes Metálicas[Setembro] – Paulo Barros Semana 4++++
– Queensrÿche – Queen Of The Reich
– Venom – Wellcome To Hell
– Gary Moore – Murder In The Skies
Tarantula – Highway To Glory
Tarantula – The Saga Of Sebastian The King
Consecration – In Somnus Ego Morrior (In My Sleep I Die)

Playlist: session Nº 36 [22-09-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Holy Tide – Godincidence
Holy Tide – Exodus
Church – Hold The Blame
Church – Cannibal
Nervochaos – Demonic Juggernaut
Nervochaos – Into Nightside
Cabodano – Destino Establecido
Cabodano – Carniceiros
The New Death Cult – Blood Of Babylon
The New Death Cult – Light Spills Over
Isole – Written In The Sand
Isole – You Went Away
Dreamarcher – A fail of design
Dreamarcher – The Body
Barros – My Everything
Barros – Disconnect
+++++Cicatrizes Metálicas[Setembro] – Paulo Barros Semana 3+++++
-Jimi Hendrix – Spanish Castle Magic
-Yngwie Malmsteen – I’m A Viking
-Judas Priest – Painkiller
Ereb Altor – Alliance In Blood
Ereb Altor – My Demon Inside
Putrified J – Sickening Decapitation
Putrified J – Relentless
Dead Head – House Of Ambience
Dead Head – Angel Heart
Tomb Mold – Planetary Clairvoyance-Planetary Clairvoyance They Grow Inside Pt 2
Tomb Mold – Accelerative Phenomenae
Strappado – Dislocated By The Rope
Strappado – The Rack
Nirnaeth – Nirnaeth_Cursed
Nirnaeth – Nirnaeth_In Nomine Ego
Myronath – Ravensphere
Myronath – Lady Of Golgotha
Nrvk-Thghtlss Lght – Womb Of Lilith

Playlist: session Nº 35 [15-09-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Forged In Black – Seek No Evil
Forged In Black – One In The Chamber
Rockin’ Engine – Let’s Roll The Dice
Rockin’ Engine – Shake That Ass
Terrific Verdict – Carolina Reaper
Terrific Verdict – 09 – Son Of Satan (SOS)
Marianas Rest – The Spiral
Marianas Rest – Hole in Nothing
Godhead Machinery – Alpha
Godhead Machinery – Defiant Silence
Omnium Gatherum – Frontiers
Celtibeerian – The Wolf I Am
Riverstone Fest Entrevista – Parte 1
Moonshade – Sun Dethroned
Riverstone Fest Entrevista – Parte 2
Prayers Of Sanity – Someday
Riverstone Fest Entrevista – Parte 3
Godark – Mask Of Ignorance
Rise To Fall – Acid Drops
Waterland – Timeline
Tarantula – The Inner Force
Cicatrizes Metálicas[Setembro] – Paulo Barros Semana 2
– Megadeth – Symphony Of Destruction
– Dokken – Kiss of Death
– Van Halen – Runnin With The Devil
Tarantula – breaking the barriers of time
Ungfell – Trommler Tod
Ungfell – Wechselbalg
Vingulmork – Eternally Swallow, Eternally Keep
Vingulmork – Land Of Nothing

Playlist: session Nº 34 [08-09-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Steel Night – Run For Your Life
Steel Night – Spell Witch
Tytus – The Invisible
Tytus – The Storm That Kill Us All
Helvetets Port – Hero Of An Age
Helvetets Port – From Life To Death
Bastard Grave – Translucent Visions
Bastard Grave – Madness Of Creation
Temple Of Dread – Suffocate The Fire
Temple Of Dread – Sentenced To Life
Carnal Tomb – Amid The Graves
Carnal Tomb – Feeding Mold
Barros – My Kingdom For A Day
Barros – My Everything
Cicatrizes Metálicas[Setembro] – Paulo Barros Semana 1
– Black Sabbath – Paranoid
– Deep Purple – Burn
– Saxon – Heavy Metal Thunder
Crypt Sermon – Key Of Solomon
Crypt Sermon – Our Reverend S Grave
N.A.S.P. (Not A Side Project) – Wraiths
Gorgonchrist – The Blood Of Endangered Species
Gorgonchrist – Banged In The Face
Formicarius – Within the Depths
Formicarius – Inherit Our Sickness
The Meads Of Asphodel – I’m Running Out Of Time Doing Nothing
The Meads Of Asphodel – I Am Oblivion, Deep Drenched In Forever
A Dream of Poe – In The Wake Of Forgetfulness
Divine Ruin – Flesh Recycler
Fogo Infernal – Os Tempos do Fim
Nematomorphos – Lost Cause
Ruína – Sweet Poison Love
Forest of Shadows – Dogs of Chernobyl

Playlist: session Nº 33 [02-09-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Men In Metal – Secrets Of The North
Men In Metal – Day By Day
Tony Mills – Beyond The Law-Beyond The Law
Tony Mills – Running Guns
Metalian – The Sirens Wail
Metalian – Full Throttle
Fearrage – Only Affliction
Fearrage – Your Demise
Lucidity – Unveiled
Lucidity – Borders Of Then And Now
Vvorse – Aivan Tarpeeksi Kauan
Vvorse – Takaisin Pimeyteen
BastardosDoBrasil #26-[01-09-2019] – Inherence
-Inherence – When Death Means Life
-Inherence – Entrevista Pt 1
-Inherence – Chosen One
-Inherence – Entrevista Pt 2
-Inherence – Phantom Eye Syndrome
Anger Machine-Trail Of The Perished-Disconnected
Anger Machine-Trail Of The Perished-Conquer All
Repent – Pride Of Creation
Repent – Progress Paradox
Death SS – Rock N Roll Armageddon
Death SS – Hellish Knights
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[AGOSTO] – Gustavo Scafuro-Semana 4
– System of a Down – Jet Pilot
– Ayreon – Day Five Voices
– Twelve Foot Ninja – One Hand Killing
Forest Of Shadows – Drowned By Guilt
Forest Of Shadows – Lost Within
Lacrimas Profundere – Like Screams In Empty Hall
Lacrimas Profundere – Father Of Fate
Der Weg Einer Freiheit – Skepsis Part II

Playlist: session Nº 32 [18-08-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Blood Region – Korpi Metal Riders (From the Ostrobothnian Gates)
Blood Region – Through the Wolfwoods
Midnight Bullet – Into the Fire
Midnight Bullet – Rise
Elusion – My War Within
Elusion – Crystal Doubts
Rifftera – Eye of the Storm
Rifftera – Cutthroat Game
Terrific Verdict – Sleep Paralysis
Terrific Verdict – 07 – Dance Of Death
In Vein – First Chapter
In Vein – Hallucinatory
IN VEIN – Entrevista Parte 1
In Vein – Infinite Night
IN VEIN – Entrevista Parte 2
In Vein – Slaves of God
IN VEIN – Entrevista Parte 3
In Vein – Satan
Men In Metal – Only The Wind
Men In Metal – Dawn Ahead
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[AGOSTO] – Gustavo Scafuro-Semana 3
-Steve Vai – For The Love Of God
-King’s X – Dogman
-Tool – Schism
Wolfhorde – Doctor of the Plague
Wolfhorde – Black Song
Frijgard – Falling Stars
Frijgard – Red Lines Crossed

Playlist:Session Nº 31 [11-08-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Rockin’ Engine – Shake That Ass
Rockin’ Engine – Let’s Roll The Dice
Lightfold – The Collector
Lightfold – Beyond The Unknown
Parallel Minds – I Am C
Parallel Minds – The Last One Kills
In Vein – Infinite Night
In Vein – Slaves Of God
Misery Index – Decline And Fall
Misery Index – The Choir Invisible
Twisted Tower Dire – Riding The Fortress
Twisted Tower Dire – And The Sharks Came Then
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[AGOSTO] – Gustavo Scafuro-Semana 2
-Dio – Evil Eyes
-Anvil – Metal On Metal
-Báron Rojo – Herencia Letal
Protector – Three Legions
Protector – Meaningless Eradication
Total Hate – Raven Wings & Witchcraft Spells
Total Hate – His Throne Behind A Black Veil
Mylingar – Giftet
Mylingar – Doeda Sjaelar-Malloesheten
The Noctambulant – Peste
The Noctambulant – Morietur Solus
Deus Mortem – Kosmocide-The Soul Of The Worlds
Deus Mortem – Kosmocide-Sinister Lava
Istapp – The Insidious Star-Dit Solen Aldrig Nar
Istapp – The Insidious Star-Natten Da Gud Blundade
Arstidir Lifsins – Fornjóts Synir Ljótir At Haddingja Lands Lynláðum
Arstidir Lifsins – Morðbál Á Flugi Ok Klofin Mundriða Hjól
Absinthropy – Crescent Hooks Above Twilight Gardens
Absinthropy – A.N.T.S.S.A.T.B.F.
Salix Babylonica – She’s Back
Salix Babylonica – Dead Birds of the City

Playlist: session Nº 30 [04-08-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
The Drippers – Gimme The Shakes
The Drippers – Feldman’s Exit
Forged In Black – Seek No Evil
Forged In Black – Descent Of The Serpent
Pythia – Ancient Soul
Pythia – Black Wings
In Vein – Hallucinatory
In Vein – First Chapter
Final Coil – Scattered Dust
Final Coil – Empty Handed
Beyond Infinity – Lost in Paradise
Beyond Infinity – When our World Collides
BastardosDoBrasil_#25-[04-08-2019]-Contralma
– Contralma – Noite Fria
– Contralma – Entrevista
– Contralma – Ainda não é o Fim
Dreams in Fragments – Nightchild
Dreams in Fragments – The Maze
Necromutilator – Putrefaction Rites
Necromutilator – Black Mayhemic Torment
Lords Of Salem – Zombie Monkey Woman
Lords Of Salem – Hell Over Salem
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS[AGOSTO] – Gustavo Scafuro-Semana 1
-Motorhead – Turn You Round Again
-Iron Maiden – Cross Eyed Mary
-Raven+Udo – Born To Be Wild
Imprecation – Morbid Crucifixion
Imprecation – Baptized In Satans Blood
Ellende – Die Wege
Ellende – Du Waerst Eine Schoene Leiche
L’acéphale – Runenberg

Playlist: session Nº 29 [28-07-2019] – Year 22

Pic: Hugo Esteves (Glasya)
First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Stormhammer – Prevail
Stormhammer – Under The Spell
Picture – No Place To Hide
Picture – Never Enough
Mudface – Awaken To A Different Sun
Mudface – Snakes
Dark Phantom – Judgement Call
Dark Phantom – Nation Of Dogs
Protector – Summon The Hordes
Protector – Three Legions
Calamity – Killer Vibes
Calamity – Kairos
Glasya – Heaven’s Demise
Glasya – Ignis Sanctus
GLASYA [HUGO ESTEVES] – Entrevista Parte 1
Glasya – Coronation Of A Beggar
GLASYA [HUGO ESTEVES] – Entrevista Parte 2
Glasya – Glasya
GLASYA [HUGO ESTEVES] – Entrevista Parte 3
Glasya – Eternal Winter
Havamal – Draugers March
Havamal – Berserker
Cicatrizes Metálicas – Julho [Cameraman Metalico] Semana 4
– Metallica – Master of Puppets
– Motörhead – Rock N Roll
– Judas Priest – Painkiller
In Vein – Paranoia
In Vein – Smash the Wall
Nusquama – Wrevel
Nusquama – Vuurslag

Playlist: session Nº 28 [21-07-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Attick Demons – Adamastor
Attick Demons – Glory to Gawain
Cloven Hoof – I Talk to the Dead
Cloven Hoof – Neon Angels
Dynazty – In the Arms of a Devil
Dynazty – My Darkest Hour
Cicatrizes Metálias – Julho [Cameraman Metalico] Semana 3
– Van Hallen – Eruption
– Annihilator – Crystal Ann/Alison Hell
– Slayer – Tormentor
Rhapsody – Emerald Sword
Midnight Priest – Sin for Satan
Midnight Priest – Iron Heart
Entrevista Parte 1 – Marco Barrigas Associação Milgare Metaleiro
Ostrogoth – Queen Of Desire
Ostrogoth – We Are The Ace
Entrevista Parte 2 – Marco Barrigas Associação Milgare Metaleiro
Last Days of Eden – The Wanderer
Lost in Pain – Mining for Salvation
Lost in Pain – Rebellious Protesters
Entrevista Parte 3 – Marco Barrigas Associação Milgare Metaleiro
Gwydion – Bålverk Warfare
Gwydion – Strength Remains
Entrevista Parte 4 – Marco Barrigas Associação Milgare Metaleiro
Sojourner – Our Bones Among the Ruins
Rhapsody Of Fire – Master Of Peace

Playlist: session Nº 27 [14-07-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Kat – The Race For Life
Kat – Flying Fire
Picture – Wings
Picture – Empty Room
Serpent Lord – Evvuio Oitovo Iman
Serpent Lord – Blood Offering
Extrema – Heaven’s Blind
Extrema – Pitch Black Eyes
Usurper – Warlock Moon
Usurper – Gargoyle
Uivo Bastardo – Tormentorio
Uivo Bastardo – Refugio
UIVO BASTARDO[Helder Rapososo] – Entrevista Parte I
Uivo Bastardo – Ignifero
UIVO BASTARDO[Helder Rapososo] – Entrevista Parte II
Uivo Bastardo – Eterno Retorno
UIVO BASTARDO[Helder Rapososo] – Entrevista Parte III
Uivo Bastardo – Miasma
Booby Trap – Full of Shit
Booby Trap – Fuckers
+++++Cicatrizes Metálias – Julho [Cameraman Metalico] Semana 2+++++
– Midnight Priest – Ferro Em Brasa
– Metal Brains – Portas Do Inferno
– Moonspell – Alma Mater
Drudkh – Golden Horse
Drudkh – Fiery Serpent
Stellar Master Elite – The Beast We Have Created
Stellar Master Elite – Ad Infinitum

Playlist: session Nº 26 [07-07-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Sleeplord – Sobibor
Sleeplord – Drill Bit
Ghost Ship Octavius – Saturnine
Ghost Ship Octavius – Delirium
Picture – Wings
Picture – Little Annie
Black Horizon – Freedom
Black Horizon – Howling Like A Wolf
Mortal Scepter – Where Light Suffocates
Mortal Scepter – Lust Spells
In Vein – Tortured Pleasure
In Vein – Smash the Wall
+++++++Bastardos Do Brasil #24-[07-07-2019]-Spectrus+++++
-Spectrus – Love
-Entrevista Parte 1
-Spectrus – Wise Man
-Entrevista Parte 2
-Spectrus – Where Have You Been
Krishna Peri – Escape Velocity
Krishna Peri – Critical Mass
Sinmara – The Arteries Of Withered Earth
Sinmara – Úr Kaleik Martraða
Uivo Bastardo – Ignifero
Uivo Bastardo – Miasma
Cicatrizes Metálias – Julho [Cameraman Metalico] Semana 1*
-Alkateya – Star Riders
-Ibéria – Hollywood
-V12 – Sol Da Lua
Vltimas – Monolilith
Vltimas – Something Wicked Marches In
Thormesis – Sonnen
Thormesis – Thy Morbid Drunken Ways
Enisum – Afframont
Enisum – Moth’s Illusion

Playlist: session Nº 25 [30-06-2019] – Year 22



First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Fairyland – Annokenta
Midnight Priest – Aggressive Hauntings
Midnight Priest – Holy Flesh
Leather – The Battlefield Of Life
Leather – Shock Waves
Spirit Adrift – Divided By Darkness
Spirit Adrift – Born Into Fire
Dying Gorgeous Lies – We Are The Apocalypse
Dying Gorgeous Lies – …And As The Bombs Fall
Seelenwalzer – Das Weib Ist Tot
Seelenwalzer – Tanzdiktator
Numenorean – Regret
Numenorean – Horizon
The Black Sorcery – Body Coffin Betrayal
The Black Sorcery – Sawed Strings And The Fall Of A Mario…
In Vein – Satan
In Vein – Slaves Of God
Khnvm – Invocato Deo Plaga
Khnvm – Heathen Beast
Nihility – Thus Spoke The Antichrist
Nihility – Shallow Ataraxia
Archean – Feast Of Vultures
Archean – Spectral Light
Witchgöat – Emanations From The Underworld
Witchgöat – Witchgöat – Into The Jaws Of Death
Bitchhammer – Satanica
Bitchhammer – Fear No Evil
Blot & Bod – Mit Blodbad
Blot & Bod – UI
Sinmara – Crimson Stars
Sinmara – The Arteries Of Withered Earth
Ringarë – Under Pale Moon



Playlist: session Nº 24 [23-06-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Kat – Black Night In My Chair
Kat – Poker
Stormhammer – Prevail
Stormhammer – Under The Spell
Stargazery – Puppet On A String
Stargazery – Eye On The Sky
Althea – Deformed To Frame
Althea – One More Time
Desdemonia – Anguish
Desdemonia – Cross The Line
Deep Sun – Heroes
Deep Sun – Worship The Warship
Terror Empire – Death Wish
CICATRIZES METALICAS – Junho-RuiAleaxandre-Mosher-Semana 4
-Warbringer – Living In A Whirlwind
-Decapitated – Spheres Of Madness
-Suicide Silence – You Only Live Once
Terror Empire – Feast of the Wretched
Powersource – My Inner fears
Infrared – One Mouth Two Faces
Infrared – Hate Today, Despise Tomorrow
Numenorean – Horizon
Numenorean – Portrait Of Pieces
Enthroned – Vapula Omega
Enthroned – Aghoria
Tyrmfar – …Of The Legions Of Eternity
Tyrmfar – The Almighty
Body Harvest – Global Decimation
Body Harvest – Hierarchy Of Grief
Depraved Murder – Exterminate
Depraved Murder – Pragmatics Penetrate
Telümehtår – The Grey Wolf
Telümehtår – The Maze Of Existence
Sinnrs – The Storm Of I

Playlist: session Nº 23 [16-06-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Lower 13 – Swallowed By Light
Lower 13 – The Shining Star
Paragon – Reborn
Paragon – Abattoir
Egonaut – Omens
In Silence – The Worst Liar
Prime Creation – Tears of Rage
Walking Rumor – Do or Die
N.A.S.P. (Not A Side Project) – Clutter
N.A.S.P. (Not A Side Project) – Dimness Ft. Leonel Pacheco
Lefutray – The Wolves
Lefutray – The Mist
Terror Empire – Times of War
CICATRIZES METALICAS – Junho-RuiAleaxandre-Mosher-Semana 3
– Pantera – walk
– Machine Head – Davidian
– Lamb of God – Now Youve Got Something to Die For
Terror Empire – Holy Greed
Infrared – One Mouth Two Faces
Infrared – Hate Today, Despise Tomorrow
Ontborg – Within The Depths Of Oblivion
Ontborg – A Storm Breaks The Silence
Kull – Set Nakt Heh
Kull – A Summoning to War
Embludgeonment – Abysmal Plot
Embludgeonment – Corpse Shed
Body Harvest – Global Decimation
Body Harvest – Hierarchy Of Grief
Vanir – The Final Stand
Vanir – Ironside
Malakhim – In The Rays Of A New Sun
Malakhim – He Who Devours
Hellish Grave – 02 In Nomine Draculae
Hellish Grave – 03 Revenant Awakening
Gorgon (France) – The Veil Of Darkness
Gorgon (France) – Path Of Doom
Tempestarii – Gaian Mind

Playlist: session Nº 22 [09-06-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Iron Griffin – Forgotten Steel
Iron Griffin – Lost Legion
Chevalier – The Immurement
Chevalier – Road Of Light
Vultures Vengeance – Pathfinder S Call
Vultures Vengeance – The Knightlore
Perversor – Umbravorous
Perversor – The Dwell
Nihility – Indulge Self Restraint
Nihility – Organic Fallacies
—–>Nihility – Entrevista Parte 1
Nihility – Shallow Ataraxia
—–>Nihility – Entrevista Parte 2
Nihility – Thus Spoke The Antichrist
—–>Nihility – Entrevista Parte 3
Nihility – Spirit Of Contempt
Nihility – Will To Nothingness
Nihility – Abeyance Of Own
Vircolac – Tether & Wane
Vircolac – So I Hang From A Wretched Tree
*CICATRIZES METALICAS – Junho-RuiAleaxandre-Mosher-Semana 2
—–>Death – Scavenger Of Human Sorrow
—–>Deicide – The Gift that Keeps On Giving
—–>Exodus – Good Riddance
Opprobrium – Wicked Mysterious Events
Opprobrium – Creations That Affect
Graves (Portugal) – I Am Fire I Am Death
Graves (Portugal) – Sangrando Em Golgota
Barshasketh – Resolve
Barshasketh – Consciousness I

Playlist: session Nº 21 [02-06-2019] – Year 22

Session Nº 21 [02-06-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Pectora – Collide
Pectora – Haunted Memory
Serpent Lord – Sacrilegium
Serpent Lord – Evvuio Oitovo Iman
Lazy Bonez – Run
Lazy Bonez – Kiss Of The Night
Uivo Bastardo – Refugio
Uivo Bastardo – Tormentorio
Skyglow – Limitless Fog Of Anguish
Skyglow – Deceit
Midnight Priest – Aggressive Hauntings
Midnight Priest – Sin for Satan
Bastardos Do Brasil #23-[05-05-2019]-Lyria
->Lyria – Jester
Entrevista com Aline Happ
->Lyria – Hard To Believe
Entrevista com Aline Happ
->Lyria – Insanity (Live 2018)
Entrevista com Aline Happ
->Lyria – Let Me Be Me
Xaon – Solipsis
Xaon – Mobius
Dødsfall – Tåkefjell
Dødsfall – Svarta Drömmar
Sinnrs – Lift My Bones
Sinnrs – To Derive Eden’s Flame
Terror Empire – You’ll Never See Us Coming
CICATRIZES METALICAS – Junho – Rui Aleaxandre – Mosher – Semana 1
->Sepultura – Arise
->Metallica – The four horsemen
->Megadeth – Tornado of Souls
Terror Empire – Burn The Flags
Obturate – Under The Ninth Moon Rain
Obturate – Within Their Throat
Apes Of God – Dying Breed
Apes Of God – Empty Hell
Kromorth – Hymn Of Apocalypse
Kromorth – Satanic Etny
Rotting Grave – Necrossession
Rotting Grave – Rotting Grave



Playlist: session Nº 20 [26-05-2019] – Year 22



First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Black Horizon – Obsession
Black Horizon – Freedom
Stonecast – Goddess Of Rain
Stonecast – The Cherokee
Solitude – Blow
Solitude – Reach For The Sky
Raunchy – Bleeding
Raunchy – Drive
Foul Body Autopsy – Consumed By Decay
Foul Body Autopsy – The Impending Darkness
Bitchhammer – Satanica
Bitchhammer – Fear No Evil
Dim Aura – Towards the Plague
Dim Aura – Black Heretic Hate
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS MAIO[Manuel Joaquimn] – Semana 4
-Exorcist – Black Mass
-Riot- Thundersteel
-Deicide – Sacrifical Suicide
Negative Wall – Hybrid Genus Serpentis
Negative Wall – Mater Saeva Kp22
Booby Trap – Full Of Shit
Booby Trap – Stand Up And Fight
Nihility – Shallow Ataraxia
Nihility – Thus Spoke The Antichrist
Fogo Infernal – Ladrões de almas
Fogo Infernal – Lusitânia obscura
Nefastu – Bélica Neblina
Nefastu – Na Imensidão do Vazio
Martelo Negro – Arcanjo das Sombras
Martelo Negro – Meretriz do Abismo
Black Mold – Bringer of Light
Black Mold – Demon’s Embrace
Murdryck – Vålnad
Murdryck – Blood Sacrifice
Katechon – Ankomst
Katechon – Renselsen



Playlist: session Nº 19 [19-05-2019] – Year 22



First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Steel Night – Run For Your Life
Steel Night – Spell Witch
Ruthless – Atrocities
Ruthless – In Blood
Calamity – Killer Vibes
Calamity – Guerreros
Extrema – Borders Of Fire
Extrema – For The Loved And The Lost
Magic Circle – I Ve Found My Way To Die
Magic Circle – Valley Of The Lepers
Embrional – Vileness…
Embrional – Inhuman Lusts
Grindead – Turn Black
GRINDEAD[Luis Gonçalves] ENTREVISTA – PARTE 1
Grindead – Castaway
GRINDEAD[Luis Gonçalves] ENTREVISTA – PARTE 2
Grindead – Suicide Attempt
GRINDEAD[Luis Gonçalves] ENTREVISTA – PARTE 3
Grindead – Demoncratic Machine Live
Mystifier – Akhenaton (Son Mighty Sun)
Mystifier – Weighing Heart Ceremony
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS MAIO[Manuel Joaquim] – Semana 3
-Samael – Sleep Of The Death
-Bathory – Sacrifice
-Judas Priest – Painkiller
Protector – Summon The Hordes-Realm Of Crime
Protector – Summon The Hordes-The Celtic Hammer
Ulvdalir – Awakening
Ulvdalir – Black Flame Of Will



Playlist: Session Nº 18 [12-05-2019] – Year 22



First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Twisted Tower Dire – True North
Twisted Tower Dire – Tear You Apart
Tytus – The Invisible
Tytus – The Storm That Kill Us All
Steel Night – Red Alert
Steel Night – Heavy Metal Storm
Mortal Scepter – Where Light Suffocates
Mortal Scepter – Lust Spells
Dominanz – Lucifer
Dominanz – Let The Death Enter
Asphodelus – Lamentation Of The Lost Soul
Asphodelus – The Hourglass Infernal
Enchantya – Last Moon of March
Enchantya – The Beginning
ENCHANTYA – ENTREVISTA PARTE 1
Enchantya – Poet’s Tears
ENCHANTYA – ENTREVISTA PARTE 2
Enchantya – Near Life Experience
ENCHANTYA – ENTREVISTA PARTE 3
Enchantya – Once Upon a Lie
Nixa – Opus Tierra-Seed
Nixa – Ambrosia
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS MAIO [Manuel Joaquim] – Semana 2
– Ozzy Osbourne – The Ultimate Sin
– Gary Moore – Over The Hills And Far Away
– Angeles Del Infierno – Con Las Botas Puestas
Kull – Set Nakt Heh
Kull – Vow of the Exiled
Eggs of Gomorrh – Deathinjekt
Eggs of Gomorrh – Prophetyphus
Mist of Misery – Heir to misfortune
Mist of Misery – A forest of disenchantments



Playlist: Session Nº 17 [05-05-2019] – Year 22



First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Helloween – Ride The Sky
Iron Fire – Beyond The Void
Iron Fire – Final Warning
Smoulder – Bastard Steel
Smoulder – The Swordwoman
Zarpa – Corazon De Dragon
Zarpa – La Bestia
Crownaside – Never Alive
Crownaside – Xibalba
Statement – The Hurt
Statement – California Dreaming
Usurper – Beyond The Walls Of Ice
Usurper – Lords Of The Permafrost
*BastardosDoBrasil #22-[05-05-2019]-Uganga
– Uganga – Servus
– Entrevista Manu Joker
– Uganda – 7 Dedos (Seu Fim)
Rotten – Viscera Nebula
Rotten – Umbilical Cord Of The Purulent Planet
Cénotaphe – Au Sépulcre Des Astres
Cénotaphe – Inanité des noirs mensonges
Van Halen – Eruption
*CICATRIZES METÁLICAS – MAIO [Manuel Joaquim] – Semana 1
-Iberia – No Pride
-Alkateya – Face to Face (We Are One!)
-Tarantula – Prelude To Find A Kingdom/Highway To Glory
Metall – Hold The Line
Metall – Beneath My Mind
Katechon – Renselsen
Katechon – Mørkets Hjerte
Bekmork – The Bells Of Klippe Hule (Summon Forth The Mighty Wakon)



Playlist: Session Nº 16 [28-04-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Riot – Johnny’s Back
St. Madness – Walk
Slayer – In A Gadda Da Vida
Motley Crue – Kickstart My Heart
Meridian – The Devil Inside Us All
Meridian – Off To War
Lord Divine – Reborn
Lord Divine – Into My World
Enchantya – Last Moon Of March
Enchantya – The Beginning
Crownaside – One Last Offering
Crownaside – Never Alive
Nematomorphos – Tortured Mind
Nematomorphos – Lost Cause
Nematomorphos – Entrevista Pt I
Ashes Reborn – A Needed Revolution
Nematomorphos – Entrevista Pt II
Grindead – Castaway
Nematomorphos – Entrevista Pt III
Nematomorphos – Lost Cause
Hell’s Guardian – Crystal Door
Hell’s Guardian – As Above So Below
CICATRIZES METALICAS – ABRIL-JOÃO SÉRGIO REIS – PARTE 3-28-04-2019
-AC/DC – Touch Too Much
-The Doors – When The Music’s Over
-Thin Lizzy – Emerald
-Whitesnake – Ain’t Gonna Cry No More
Iberia – Rising Inferno

Playlist: session Nº 15 [14-04-2019] – Year 22



First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Attika – Silent Rage
Attika – When Heroes Fall
Holocaust – Elder Gods
Holocaust – Astaroth
Three Dead Fingers – Black Rainbow
Three Dead Fingers – Three Dead Fingers – Into The Bloodbath
Meadows End – Storm Of Perdition
Meadows End – Night’s Bane
Black Therapy – Ideal
Black Therapy – Phoenix Rising  
Iberia – God’s EuphoriaIberia – The Last Queen on Earth
CICATRIZES METALICAS – ABRIL-JOÃO SÉRGIO REIS – PARTE 2
-Iron Maiden – Children of the Damned
-Pink Floyd – Breathe
-Van Halen – Runnin’ With The Devil
-Beatles – While My Guitar Gently Weeps
Iberia – Chains of Tears
The Nightmare Stage – Returns Again
The Nightmare Stage – Dark Skies
Deathfucker – Hell’s Vengance
Deathfucker – Eye for an Eye
Violet Cold – Black Sun
Violet Cold – Mamihlapinatapai
Dim Aura – Dim Aura – Clockwork Negativism
Dim Aura – Black Heretic Hate
DunkelNacht – Servants
DunkelNacht – Relentless Compendium
Bloodphemy – Spree Killing
Bloodphemy – Bloodline
Sol Sistere – Spiral Moon
Sol Sistere – Descending Light  



Playlist: Session Nº 14 [07-04-2019] – Year 22

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Rock Goddess – Are You Ready Rock Goddess – Obsession
The Three Tremors – Invaders From The Sky
The Three Tremors – When The Last Scream Fades
Violentor – Putrid Stench
Violentor – Pray To Die
Dead Head – Pesticide
Dead Head – Saved By Science
Cirith Gorgor – Hellbound
Cirith Gorgor – Sovereign
Suffering Souls – In Synergy Obscene
Suffering Souls – As The Truth Unfolds  
Superbeast – Dead World Superbeast – Bloody Corpse *****Bastardos Do Brasil #21 07-04-2019-Kryour*****
-Kryour – Chaos of my Dream (Live at Nimbus Studios)
-Kryour – Entrevista -Kryour – Restless Silence

Incognita – Say My Name
Grindead – Castaway
Grindead – Turn Black
Prion – Irreversible Ways
Prion – I Remembered to Breathe  
Iberia – Sanctuary of Dreams
Iberia – How I Miss You
+++++CICATRIZES METALICAS – ABRIL-JOÃO SÉRGIO REIS – SEMANA 1+++++
-Black Sabbath – The Wizard
-Deep Purple – Child In Time
-Led Zepplin – Celebration Day
-Def Leppard – Let It Go

Iberia – Rising Inferno Departure Chandelier – Life Escaping through the Candle’s Smoke
Departure Chandelier – Forever Faithful to the Emperor
Bekmork – Creed of the Nihilist (Alt Er Ingenting)
Bekmork – Six Daggers, One Axe  

Playlist: 2019-03-31 [Year: 22 – Session: 13]

Pic :Antiquus Scriptum (Sacerdos Magus) 


Edition for 2019-03-31 [Year: 22 – Session: 13]

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Pulver – Phantom Hawk
Pulver – Kings Under The Sand
Violentor – Burning Rage
Violentor – The Escalation
Aftermath – Scientists And Priest
Aftermath – Fff (FalseFlagFlying)
Countless Goodbyes – Butterfly Effect
Countless Goodbyes – Who We Are
Chalice Of Suffering – Lost Eternally
Chalice Of Suffering – In The Mist Of Once Was
Antiquus Scriptum – Seven Silver Keys (Candlemass)
Antiquus Scriptum – Entrevista Parte I
Antiquus Scriptum – The Mirror’s Magic Sights
Antiquus Scriptum – Entrevista Parte Ii
Antiquus Scriptum – ? Lágrymas & Negra Philosophia, No Meu Phantasmagórico Labyrintho Theatral?
Antiquus Scriptum – Entrevista Parte Iii
Antiquus Scriptum – A Luz Azul (Rádio Macau)

Kaamos Warriors – Talventuoja
Kaamos Warriors – Winter Eternal

*****Cicatrizes Metálicas – Machado(31-03-2019)*****
-Anthrax – Safe Home
-Biolence – Unholy Descendants Of War
-Moonspell – Trebaruna

Fetal Bleeding – Consuming Human Flesh Malediction (feat. Aditya)
Fetal Bleeding – Salvation By Death
Heretic Legion – Bloodbringer
Heretic Legion – Crushing Depth
Urza – Path Of Tombs



Playlist: 2019-03-24 [Year: 22 – Session: 12]

Edition for 2019-03-24 [Year: 22 – Session: 12]

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Lords Of Salem – Zombie Monkey Woman Lords Of Salem – Hell Over Salem Beneath The Hollow – Our Own Hell Beneath The Hollow – Nihilist Cerberon – Operation Eisenfaust Cerberon – The Monster Almøst Human – Warpigs Almøst Human – Naked Now Wolf Counsel – Mother Of All Plagues Wolf Counsel – Nova Diabol Boruta – Zaklecie Diabol Boruta – Czary ****Cicatrizes Metálicas – Machado(24-03-2019)**** -Type 0 Negative – Black-Nº1 -Heavenwood – Emotional Wound -Paradise Lost – As I Die Blind The Eye – Iron Fist Or Helping Hand Blind The Eye – In Silence The Terror Has Grown Undeath – Ineffable Tumult Undeath – Perverted Self Reflections Faceless Burial – Theriomorphic Meconium Aspiration Faceless Burial – Piteous Sepulchre (of Amentia) Ectovoid – Internal Inversion s Ectovoid – Archaic Memories Unearthed Noctambulist – Abnegation Noctambulist – Atmospheres Of Desolation Infernarium – Herra Kädelläsi Infernarium – Amen Armageddon Internal Chronicles – A Beautiful Day To Die Internal Chronicles – You Are Wulkanaz – Stiärnväv Wulkanaz – Gryningsgrå Misanthropic Might – Those Who Judge Misanthropic Might – Insidious Games Misotheist – Beast And Soil

Playlist: 2019-03-17 [Year: 22 – Session: 11]

Edition for 2019-03-17 [Year: 22 – Session: 11]

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Ascheregen – Argenteum Astrum Ascheregen – Schnell Wie Ein Hai Starquake – Goddammaddog Starquake – Starquake Ravager – Mindblender Ravager – Society Of Blunted State Nematomorphos – Lost Cause Nematomorphos – Tortured Mind Osmed – Sanctity Of The Norm Osmed – Rhethoric Of The Struggle Decay – For A Seizable Reality Decay – The Concentrated Incarnation Of Brutal Aggression Demonbreed – Deadly Superstition Demonbreed – Confessions In Fire Svartidaudi – Burning Worlds Of Excrement Svartidaudi – The Howling Cynocephali Rancorum – Rancorum – Bedlam Of Saints Rancorum – Rancorum – Nadiral Saddayah – Fire Above, Frost Below Saddayah – Mouth Of The Abyss Ordinul Negru – Killing Tristan Ordinul Negru – Oculta Kormos Tragacanth – Anger Kitrine Chole Tragacanth – Acceptance My Destiny Awaits Diabolical – Black Sun Diabolical – Failure Blind The Eye – Bragolin’s Memento Zombiefication – Blood Falls Zombiefication – Deliverence From The Astral Sea Iteru – We The Dead Iteru – Salvum Me Grave Violator – Baptized In Filthy Semen Grave Violator – Ritual Humiliation Darkest Horizon – Omnipotence Paradox

Playlist: edition for 2019-03-10 [Year: 22 – Session: 10]

Edition for 2019-03-10 [Year: 22 – Session: 10]

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Wretch – Destroyer Of Worlds Wretch – Schwarzenberg Powergame – Lucid Dreams Powergame – Puppets On A String Black Mass – Warlust Black Mass – Programmable Life Forms Horseman – A Thousand Wars Horseman – Hunters Nematomorphos – Lost Cause Death Tribe – Neurotic Breakdown Death Tribe – Implode Explode The Temple – Nation On Fire The Temple – Millionaire The Temple – Entrevista[Rui Alex] Parte 1 The Temple – Bankrupt The Temple – Entrevista[Rui Alex] Parte 2 The Temple – Devil’s Lover The Temple – Entrevista[Rui Alex] Parte 3 The Temple – Paper Chains Snow Owl – The Horde Gods Forsaken – Into The Pit We Shall Gather Gods Forsaken – They Crawl *****Cicatrizes Metálicas – Machado(10-03-2019)***** -Iron Maiden – The Evil That Men Do -Overdose – Street Law -Testament – Over The Wall Third Storm – As The Stars Watched The Birth Of Eternity Third Storm – Through Eyes Of The Omnipresent Ulthar – Cosmovore Ulthar – Cosmovore-Solitarian Godskill – Demon Mother Godskill – The Gatherer Of Fear And Blood

Playlist: edition for 2019-03-03 [Year: 22 – Session: 09]

Edition for 2019-03-03 [Year: 22 – Session: 09]

 

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Metal Inquisitor – Trial By Combat
Metal Inquisitor – Re-Sworn The Oath
Gloryful – The Oath
Gloryful – Brothers In Arms
Imperia – The Scarred Soul
Imperia – Flames Of Eternity-Fear Is An Illusion
Methedras – Sham Knockout
Methedras – A Deal With The Devil
Shadowmare – The Blackened Road
Shadowmare – Blend In Darkness
Ravager – Dysphoria
Ravager – Mindblender
*****BastardosDoBrasil_#20-03-03-2019-Scars*****
-Scars – Creatures That Come Alive In The Dark
-Entrevista – Scars Parte I
-Scars – Silent Force
-Entrevista – Scars Parte Ii
-Scars – Armageddom
Nematomorphos – Lost Cause
Decay – For A Seizable Reality
Decay – To Survive The Time
Trauma – Asylum
Trauma – From Here To Hell
*****Cicatrizes Metálicas – Machado(03-03-2019)*****
-Metallica – One
-RAMP – The Last Child
-Sepultura – Inquisition Symphony
Blodhemn – Det Gjekk Ein Faen
Blodhemn – Ostfront
In Twilight’s Embrace – Dzis Wzywaja Mnie Podziemia
In Twilight’s Embrace – Krew
Cantique Lepreux – Le Feu Secret

 



Playlist: 2019-02-24 [Year: 22 – Session: 08]

Edition for 2019-02-24 [Year: 22 – Session: 08]

First Hour (22:00) Second Hour (23:00) Third Hour (24:00)
Damnation S Hammer – Temple Of The Descending Gods Damnation S Hammer – Deathcraft Thornbridge – Theatrical Masterpiece Thornbridge – The Helmsman Methedras – Stab Me Again Methedras – Sleepwalking Eva Can’t – Finale Eva Can’t – Candele Hate Squad – Death List Hate Squad – Amok The Temple – Millionaire The Temple – Baby Hate Lamaecum Metal Fest [Machado] – Entrevista Parte 1 Sollust – Die To Forget Lamaecum Metal Fest [Machado] – Entrevista Parte 2 Godark – Gates Of Hell Lamaecum Metal Fest [Machado] – Entrevista Parte 3 Cabodano – Falso Amor Biolence – Devoured Miss Cadaver Nova Raiva Miss Cadaver Mundo Falso (cover Simbiose) *****Cicatrizes Metálicas – Rui Vieira #4 (24.02.2019)***** -Death – Leprosy -Napalm Death – Evolved As One -Deicide – Homage For Satan Lemuria – Of Winter And Hell Lemuria – Endgame (The Impending Truth)
 

Playlist: 2019-02-17 [Year: 22 – Session: 07]



Edition for 2019-02-17 [Year: 22 – Session: 07]

First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Ritual – Espionage
Ritual – Addicted To Fear
Steel Raiser – The King Of The Night
Steel Raiser – Heavy Metal Hero
Darkness – Neoprimitive
Darkness – Hate Is My Engine
Stoneman – Niemandsland
Stoneman – Fass Mich Nicht An
Seita – Justice I.C.U.
Seita – Burn The Skies
Horseman – A Thousand Wars
Horseman – Hunters
Toxik Attack – Assassínos Em Série
Biolence – Holy Word
Biolence – Dead Flesh
Biolence [César] – Entrevista Parte 1
Biolence – Devoured
Biolence [César] – Entrevista Parte 2
Biolence – Diseased
Biolence [César] – Entrevista Parte 3
Biolence – Look Around
Biolence – Undying Flame
Miss Cadaver – Ao Ponto Que Isto Chegou
Miss Cadaver – Anarkos
Cicatrizes Metálicas – Rui Vieira #3 (17.02.2019)
-Sodom – Magic Dragon
-Sepultura – Beneath The Remains
-Kreator – Under The Guillotine (live East Berlin)
Inferitvm – Clavicula Salomonis
Inferitvm – De Occulta Philosophia



Edition for 2019-02-10 [Year: 22 – Session: 06]



Edition for 2019-02-10 [Year: 22 – Session: 06]

Pic: Sollust
First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Negacy – Titelnummer 2
Negacy – Titelnummer 3
Mastord – The Dark Side Of Human Mind
Mastord – Burden
Ichor – Black Incantation
Ichor – In Ecstasy
Cabodano – Sentimento De Culpa
Cabodano – Dereitos Ó Inferno
Sollust – Die to Forget
Sollust – Radiation of Evil
+++++SOLLUST – ENTREVISTA PARTE I
Sollust – Desire of End
+++++SOLLUST – ENTREVISTA PARTE II
Sollust – Mind Control
+++++SOLLUST – ENTREVISTA PARTE III
Sollust – Grave Of Hero
Dancing Flame – Dark Winter Days (single)
Cicatrizes Metálicas – Rui Vieira #2 (10.02.2019)
Riot – Sign Of The Crimson Storm
Metallica – Dyers Eve
Crimson Glory – Red Sharks
Machinergy – Fúria
Machinergy – Machine Gun Anger
Toxic Attack – Seita do Punhal
Toxic Attack – Loucos Pelo Old School
Toxic Attack – Assassínos em Série



Playlist 2019-02-03 [Year: 22 – Session: 05]



Edition for 2019-02-03 [Year: 22 – Session: 05]

First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Lethean – The Waters Of Death-Seafarer
Lethean – The Waters Of Death-Time And The Gods
Dawn Of Winter – The Thirteenth Of November
Dawn Of Winter – A Dream Within A Dream
Norilsk – Toute La Noirceur Du Monde
Norilsk – Tomber 7 Fois
Phlebotomized – Descend To Deviance
Phlebotomized – Eyes On The Prize
Chapel Of Disease – Void Of Words
Chapel Of Disease – Oblivious – Obnoxious – Defiant
BastardosDoBrasil #19: 03-02-2019 – Fim da Aurora
-Fim da Aurora – Eleitos pela Mentira (2017)
-Fim da Aurora – Contestaremos (2017)
-Fim da Aurora – Guerra pela Liberdade (2017)
Karg – Meine Freiheit War Ihr Tod
Karg – Dornenvoegel-L Appel Du Vide
—– Third Hour (00:00) ——
Miss Cadaver – Narcopunk
Miss Cadaver – Carrascos De Serviço
Miss Cadaver – Narcopunk
Miss Cadaver – Carrascos De Serviço
Cicatrizes Metálicas – Rui Vieira #1 (03.02.2019)
-Iron Maiden – Iron Maiden
-Metallica – Orion
-The Exploited – No Forgiveness
GodSkill – Demon Mother
GodSkill – Ungodly Is The Flesh
Antiquus Scriptum – The Mirror’s Magic Sights



Playlist 2019-01-27 [Year: 22 – Session: 04]



Edition for 2019-01-27 [Year: 22 – Session: 04]

Pic: Equaleft
First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Pounder – Red Hot Leather
Pounder – Uncivilized
Saboter – Sword Of The Guardian
Saboter – Order Of Charity
Fractal Cypher – From The Above And To The Stars
Fractal Cypher – The Grandeur Of It All
Ledderplain – Soul Of The Mariner
Black Oath – Profane Saviour
Black Oath – Once Death Sang
Equaleft – Before Sunrise
Equaleft – Once Upon A Failure
[INTERVIEW] Equaleft – Miguel Ingles Part I
Equaleft – We Defy
[INTERVIEW] Equaleft – Miguel Ingles Part II
Equaleft – Mindset
[INTERVIEW] Equaleft – Miguel Ingles Part III
Equaleft – Endless
Internal Chronicles – The Life’s Cure
Internal Chronicles – A Beautiful Day to Die
Sardonic Witchery – Dance Witche’s Cult
Cicatrizes Metálicas-King Demogorgon – Sessão 4
– Manilla Road – Necropolis
– King Diamond – Burn
– IronSword – Overlords Of Chaos
Sardonic Witchery – “Guerreiro Infernal” 2017
Antiquus Scriptum – ? Lágrymas & Negra Philosophia, No Meu Phantasmagórico Labyrintho Theatral?



PLaylist: Edition for 2019-01-20 [Year: 22 – Session: 03]



Edition for 2019-01-20 [Year: 22 – Session: 03]

Pic. Lyfordeath
First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Marius Danielsen-Legend Of Valley Doom – Part 2-Rise Of The Dark Empire
Marius Danielsen-Legend Of Valley Doom – Part 2-Visions Of The Night
Flight – One With The Sun
Flight – The Pendulum
Idle Hands – Blade And The Will
Idle Hands – By Way Of Kingdom
Alexandra Zerner – Chaos Of Cards (feat. Angel Wolf-Black)
Alexandra Zerner – The Oracle
Organic – Frozen Meat Medal
Organic – Macabre Rites
Lyfordeath – Tenebrae
Lyfordeath – Dawn Of Souls
YFORDEATH – ENTREVISTA PT I
Lyfordeath – Mortal
LYFORDEATH – ENTREVISTA PT II
Lyfordeath – Carved In The Bones
LYFORDEATH – ENTREVISTA PT III
Lyfordeath – The Day The Hell Froze
Sardonic Witchery – O Diabo á Solta
Cicatrizes Metálicas-King Demogorgon – Sessão 3
-Sabbat – Satan Bless You
-Celtic Frost – Into The Cryps Of Rays
-VENOM – Black Metal
Sardonic Witchery – Black Fucking Metal
Evilfeast – Immerse into Cold Mist



Playlist: edition for 2019-01-13 [Year: 22 – Session: 02]

Edition for 2019-01-13 [Year: 22 – Session: 02]

First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Salems Lott – You Can’t Hide From The Beast Inside
Salems Lott – Royal Desperado
Septagon – The Weight Of The World
Septagon – Home, Sweet Hell
Dragony – Angels On Neon Wings
Dragony – Flame Of Tar Valon
L’homme Absurde – The Quiet Room
L’homme Absurde – Moments In Coma
Drawn And Quartered – Procession Of Pain
Drawn And Quartered – Throne Of Desolation
Steam – Let Them Rise
Steam – Do Not Look Back
Jt Ripper – Nightstalker
Jt Ripper – Chaos
Corpsessed – Sortilege
Corpsessed – Endless Plains Of Dust
Obliteration – Tumulus Of Ancient Bones
Obliteration – Cenotaph Obscure
Dungeönhammer – Infernal Moon
Dungeönhammer – Solitudinem Mysteriis
Defy The Curse – Disdain
Defy The Curse – Obsolete
Whoredom Rife – Hyllest
Whoredom Rife – Crown Of Deceit
Sardonic Witchery – Luxuria Total
Cicatrizes Metálicas-King Demogorgon – Sessão Nº 2
-Judas Iscariot – Journey Through Visions Of War
-Burzum – Spell Of Destruction
-Cryfemal – Terribles Disciplinas
Sardonic Witchery – Rawzada Nocturna
Rür – õ
ô ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ù÷ø ?%[ÿ??%[ÿ%[ÿ?%[ÿ??Áøó ö
򢫪2

Playlist: edition for 2019-01-06 [Year: 22 – Session: 01]



Edition for 2019-01-06 [Year: 22 – Session: 01]

First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Nanowar Of Steel – Barbie Milf Princess Of The Twilight
Nanowar Of Steel – Call Of Cthulu
Iron Lamb – Bound By Gravity
Iron Lamb – The Hunt
The Wizards – Destiny
The Wizards – Circle Of Time
Outlaw – Marauders
Outlaw – Speed Calls
Convent Guilt – Born To Trouble
Convent Guilt – Powder Dry
Rituals Of The Dead Hand – Sworn
Rituals Of The Dead Hand – The Scourge
Bastardos Do Brasil #18 – 06-01-2019-Lacuna
Lacuna – Doce Ilusão (2018)
Lacuna – Entrevista
Lacuna – Casa Fria (2018)
Lacuna – Entrevista
Lacuna – Verdade Nua e Crua (2018)
ROD1313 – Silence Speaks
Siniestro – Strength & Pride
Siniestro – Exitium Vivorum Omnes
Sardonic Witchery – The Altar Of Pagan Gods
Cicatrizes Metálicas-King Demogorgon – Sessão 1
Maniac Butcher – What’s Good For Me, That Is Good…
Besatt – Ave Master Lucifer
Immortal – The Call Of The Wintermoon
Sardonic Witchery – Magic Ritual
Adaestuo – Death Transition
Adaestuo – Shadow Pilgrimage



Playlist: edition for 2018-12-30 [Year: 21 – Session: 50]

Edition for 2018-12-30 [Year: 21 – Session: 50]

First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Sacral Rage – Eternal Solstice
Sacral Rage – Suspended Privileges
Blackdraft – Chapter 01 The Calling
Blackdraft – Chapter 02 The Struggle
Versover – Social Wars
Versover – Rain Bender
Stormzone – Dark Hedges
Stormzone – Lucifer’s Factory
Kalmen – Uninfinite Black
Kalmen – Thieving Sky
Paragon Impure – Sade Iv – Repentance Of A Dying Libertine
Paragon Impure – Sade Iii – Mors In Excelsis Deo
Equaleft – hymns of obedience
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS – Dezembro 2018-Miguel Ingles -Sessão 4
-Carcass – Corporeal Jigsaw Quandary
-Gorefest – Reality-When You Die
-Gojira – To Sirius
Equaleft – Invigorate
Lividity – Whore Destroyer
Lividity – Meat For The Beast
Wurm Flesh – Enshrined In Rot
Wurm Flesh – House Of Flesh
Abythic – Purulent Phantasm
Abythic – Beneath Ancient Portals (The Gate Of Ganzir)
The Order Of Apollyon – Rites Of The Immolator
The Order Of Apollyon – Grey Father
Valkyrja – Crowned Serpent
Valkyrja – Opposer Of Light
Arsis – Hell Sworn
Arsis – Easy Prey
Devathorn – Azazyel Iscariot
Devathorn – Omphalos
Inferno – The Solitary Immersion Into Autarchic Silence

Edition for 2018-12-23 [Year: 21 – Session: 49]

Edition for 2018-12-23 [Year: 21 – Session: 49]

Pic: Gustavo Vidal
First Hour (22:00)Second Hour (23:00)Third Hour (24:00)
Michael Schenker Group – Into The Arena
Judas Priest – The Ripper
Ozzy Osbourne – Mr. Crowley
Alkateya – Face To Face (We Are One!)
Accept – Metal Heart
Helloween – Guardians
Metallica – For Whom The Bell Tolls
Black Sabbath – Born Again
Megadeth – Mary Jane
CICATRIZES METÁLICAS – Dezembro 2018-Miguel Inglês -Sessão 3
-Death – Lack of Comprehension
-Mastodon - March Of The Fire Ants
-Meshuggah – Future Breed Machine
Motorhead – Killed by Death
Manowar – Carry On
Iron Maiden – Wasted Years
Moonspell – Opium
Type O Negative – Christian Woman
Iberia – Poisoned
Anthrax – Only
Paradise Lost – Remembrance
Machine Head – Davidian
Pantera – Fucking Hostile
Carcass – Heartwork
Fear Factory – Replica
Moonspell – Extinct
Volbeat – The Devil’s Bleeding Crown
Judas Priest – Flame Thrower
Mastodon – Toe to Toes